Records 1 to 4 of 4

Filatelia Llach, S.L. Sale: 160

GERMAN BERLIN
image Sale No: 160
Lot No:904

HB 1. 1949 Reforma monetaria. Hoja bloque. Manchas del tiempo (age stains). Yv. 1.250 €. (Image)

€40

Sold...EUR 77.00

Closed..Apr-05-2022, 05:00:00 EST
Sold For 77

GERMANY FRENCH OCCUPATION
image Sale No: 160
Lot No:911

HB 2A/B. 1949. 2 hojas bloque, SERIE COMPLETA. Yv. 220 €. (Image)

€20

SARRE
image Sale No: 160
Lot No:910

277 y Aéreos 13. 1950 Consejo de Europa. 2 val. Yv. 260 €. (Image)

€40

SAXONY
image Sale No: 160
Lot No:908

1. 1850. 3 pf. rojo. Márgenes completos. Mat. fechador LEIPZIG. Raro. Firmado DIENA. Yv. 8.000 €. (Image)

€500

Sold...EUR 1,150.00

Sold For 1150