Records 1 to 25 of 198

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 187

Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 41
image Sale No: 187
Lot No:5955
Cat No:IIIaX,IIIbX

24 und 75 Pfennig Stefan mit Aufdruck 41 Markneukirchen, tadellose Briefstücke, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 200.-

24 and 75 penny Stephen with overprint 41 Mark new churches, faultless letter pieces, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 200.- (IIIaX,IIIbX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-15-2022, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:5956
Symbol:BS
Cat No:IIIaX,IIIbX

Stephan 24 und 75 mit Aufdruck 41 Markneukirchen, zusammen mit den gleichen Werten ohne Aufdruck auf zwei Luxusbriefstücken, geprüft Modry BPP, Mi. 200,-

Stephan 24 and 75 with overprint 41 Mark new churches, along with the same values without overprint on two on pieces in outstanding quality, expertized Modry BPP, Michel 200,- (IIIaX,IIIbX) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:8549
Symbol:BF
Cat No:Ia,167,181X

Ziffer 2, 6 und 84 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 41 Chemnitz 4, portorichtiger Orts-Einschreibebrief in Portostufe 2, tadellos, sehr selten, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP Mi. 865,-

Numeral 2, 6 and 84 penny with overprint 41 Chemnitz 4, properly franked local registered cover in postage step 2, in perfect condition, very rare, expertized Dr. Modry BPP Michel 865,- (Ia,167,181X) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 420.00

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:8550
Symbol:BS
Cat No:IaX

Ziffer 2 im Viererblock mit Aufdruck 41 Chemnitz 4, tadelloses Briefstück, sehr seltene Wertstufe, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 2400,-

Numeral 2 in the block of four with overprint 41 Chemnitz 4, faultless letter piece, very scarce denomination value, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 2400,- (IaX) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 1,100.00

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:8551
Cat No:IaX

Ziffer 2 mit Aufdruck 41 Oederan, tadellos, gestempelt, seltene Wertstufe, Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 600,-

Numeral 2 with overprint 41 Oederan, in perfect condition, used, scarce denomination value, photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 600,- (IaX) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:28:16 EST

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:8552
Cat No:IaX

Ziffer 2 mit Aufdruck 41 Oederan, tadellos, gestempelt, seltene Wertstufe, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 600,-

Numeral 2 with overprint 41 Oederan, in perfect condition, used, scarce denomination value, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 600,- (IaX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:28:31 EST

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:8553
Symbol:BF
Cat No:IaX u.a.

Ziffer 2 und 6,8,12,16,24,30,50,60,80 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 41 Chemnitz 4 auf überfrankiertem Sammler-Einschreibebrief, tadellos, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, nur die Marken berechnet, Mi. 670,-

Numeral 2 and 6, 8, 12, 16, 24, 30, 50, 60, 80 penny with overprint 41 Chemnitz 4 on postage exceeding tariff rate collector registered cover, in perfect condition, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, only the stamps calculated, Michel 670,- (IaX u.a.) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:8554
Cat No:IbX

Ziffer 5 mit Aufdruck 41 Crottendorf, tadellos, gestempelt, seltene Wertstufe, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 300,-

Numeral 5 with overprint 41 Crottendorf, in perfect condition, used, scarce denomination value, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 300,- (IbX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:28:38 EST

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:8555
Cat No:IbX

Ziffer 5 mit Aufdruck 41 Oberwiesenthal, tadellos, gestempelt, seltene Wertstufe, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi.300,-

Numeral 5 with overprint 41 Oberwiesenthal, in perfect condition, used, scarce denomination value, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 300,- (IbX) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:8556
Cat No:IbX

Ziffer 5 mit Aufdruck 41 Pockau, tadellos, gestempelt, seltene Wertstufe, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 300,-

Numeral 5 with overprint 41 Pockau, in perfect condition, used, scarce denomination value, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 300,- (IbX) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:8557
Cat No:IbX

Ziffer 5 mit Aufdruck 41 Zschopau, tadellos, postfrisch, sehr selten, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 250,-

Numeral 5 with overprint 41 Zschopau, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, very rare, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 250,- (IbX) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:8558
Cat No:IcX

Ziffer 6 mit Aufdruck 41 Mehltheuer, tadellos, postfrisch, sehr seltene Wertstufe, Fotobefund Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. Arge 365,-

Numeral 6 with overprint 41 Mehltheuer, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, very scarce denomination value, photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel study group 365,- (IcX) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:8559
Symbol:BS
Cat No:IcX

Ziffer 6 mit Aufdruck 41 Zwickau, Luxusbriefstück, gebraucht extrem selten, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 1300,-

Numeral 6 with overprint 41 Zwickau, on piece in outstanding quality, used extremely rare, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 1300,- (IcX) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:8560
Symbol:BS
Cat No:IcX,IiX

Ziffer 6 und Ziffer 15 mit Aufdruck 41 Mehltheuer, tadelloses Briefstück, sehr selten, Fotoattest Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi./Arge 1370,-

Numeral 6 and numeral 15 with overprint 41 Mehltheuer, faultless letter piece, very rare, photo expertize Dr. Calf BPP, Michel / study group 1370,- (IcX,IiX) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:8561
Cat No:IdX

Ziffer 8 mit Aufdruck 41 Dittersdorf a, tadellos, postfrisch, seltene Marke, Befund Dr. Böheim, Mi./Arge 365,-

Numeral 8 with overprint 41 Dittersdorf a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare stamp, attest Dr. Böheim, Michel / study group 365,- (IdX) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 190.00
Sold...EUR 171.00

Sold For 171

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:8562
Symbol:BS
Cat No:IdX

Ziffer 8 mit Aufdruck 41 Drebach, tadelloses Briefstück, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi./Arge 415,-

Numeral 8 with overprint 41 Drebach, faultless letter piece, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel / study group 415,- (IdX) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 270.00

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:29:30 EST

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:8563
Cat No:IdX

Ziffer 8 mit Aufdruck 41 Jöhstadt, tadellos, gestempelt, extrem seltene Wertstufe, fehlt in fast jeder Sammlung, Fotoattest Dr. Böheim, Mi./Arge 455,-

Numeral 8 with overprint 41 Jöhstadt, in perfect condition, used, extremely scarce denomination value, is absent in almost everyone collection, photo expertize Dr. Böheim, Michel / study group 455,- (IdX) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:8564
Symbol:PKA
Cat No:IdX

Ziffer 8 mit Aufdruck 41 Pockau, zwei senkrechte Paare auf Paketkartenabschnitt, sehr schöne Erhaltung, optisch ein absoluter Blickfang, sehr seltene Wertstufe, Fotoattest Dr. Böheim für ursprüngliche 8-er Einheit, Mi. 1600,-

Numeral 8 with overprint 41 Pockau, two vertical pairs on parcel card section, very nice condition, visually a definitely eye-catcher, very scarce denomination value, photo expertize Dr. Böheim for originally 8 he unit, Michel 1600,- (IdX) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:8565
Symbol:BS
Cat No:IdX,172X

Ziffer 8 und 16 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 41 Eibenstock, tadelloses Briefstück, Marken zur Kontrolle gelöst, Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi./Arge 420,-

Numeral 8 and 16 penny with overprint 41 Yew cane, faultless letter piece, stamps as a check soaked off, photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel / study group 420,- (IdX,172X) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:8566
Symbol:BF
Cat No:IdX,166,170X

Ziffer 8 im senkrechten Paar, 2,12 (2), 24 Pfennig mit Aufdruck Dittersdorf, Einschreibebrief in Mischfrankatur mit Kontrollrat, schöne Erhaltung, sehr selten, Mi./Arge 1200,-

Numeral 8 in the vertical pair, 2, 12 (2), 24 penny with overprint Dittersdorf, registered cover in mixed franking with Control Council, nice condition, very rare, Michel / study group 1200,- (IdX,166,170X) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:8567
Cat No:aus IdX/IxX

Ziffer 8,15,15,25,50,75,84 mit Aufdruck 41 Zschopau, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 615,-

Numeral 8, 15, 15, 25, 50, 75, 84 with overprint 41 Zschopau, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 615,- (aus IdX/IxX) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 360.00

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:29:56 EST

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:8568
Symbol:BF
Cat No:Ie,167,168X

Ziffer 10 sowie 6 und 8 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 41 Jöhstadt, tadelloser portorichtiger Brief, sehr selten, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi./Arge 650,-

Numeral 10 as well 6 and 8 penny with overprint 41 Jöhstadt, faultless properly franked letter, very rare, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel / study group 650,- (Ie,167,168X) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:8569
Cat No:IeX

Ziffer 10 im Paar mit Aufdruck 41 Frankenstein über 2 Marken, tadellos, postfrisch, unterbewertete Rarität, geprüft Modry BPP, Mi./Arge 490,- ++

Numeral 10 in the pair with overprint 41 Frankenstein over 2 stamps, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, undervalued rarity, expertized Modry BPP, Michel / study group 490,-+plus (IeX) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 320.00

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:30:14 EST

image Sale No: 187
Lot No:8570
Cat No:IeX

Ziffer 10 mit besserem Aufdruck 41 Jahnsdorf, Unterrand Platte mit halber HAN, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 140,- ++

Numeral 10 with better overprint 41 Jahnsdorf, lower margin plate with half HAN, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 140,-+plus (IeX) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 85.00

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:30:24 EST
image Sale No: 187
Lot No:8571
Cat No:IeX

Ziffer 10 mit Aufdruck 41 Kirchberg, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 140,-

Numeral 10 with overprint 41 Kirchberg, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 140,- (IeX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:30:46 EST