Germany and German Colonies Stamp Booklet Pages / Deutsches Reich Markenheftch
Sale No: 161
Lot No:2695
Cat No:HBl.44A
Help in need 1925, stamp booklet pane 44A = half X 20 Pfg 20 Pfg, in that case from corner margin lower right - in this kind very rare there no complete sheets to be on sale were allowed, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 1.500.- (HBl.44A) Nothilfe 1925, Heftchenblatt 44A = halbes X + 20 Pfg + 20 Pfg, in diesem Fall vom Eckrand unten rechts - in dieser Form sehr selten da keine kompletten Bögen verkauft werden durften, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 1.500.-+ (Image 1)(Image)