Germany and German Colonies Soviet Zone / GDR / SBZ/DDR Stamp Booklets GDR / DDR Markenheftchen
Sale No: 167
Lot No:6546
1955 - 1990, mint never hinged, specialized collection with approximate 120 different booklet, as well numerous better like Michel-no. 1 a . 1, 2 a1, 2 a4, 4 b1 d, 5 I / 1 b, SMHD1 d and so on, more or less allways perfect quality, on pages in 2 Lindner-albums, Michel wide over 2.000.- 1955 - 1990, postfrische, spezialisierte Sammlung mit ca. 120 verschiedenen Heftchen, dabei zahlreiche bessere wie Mi.-Nr. 1a .1, 2a1, 2a4, 4b1d, 5I/1b, SMHD1d usw., quasi durchweg einwandfreie Erhaltung, auf Blättern in 2 Lindner-Alben, Mi. weit über 2.000.-