Germany and German Colonies Soviet Zone / GDR / SBZ/DDR Hand Overprint - District 41 / Bezirkshandstempel
Sale No: 168
Lot No:6906
Cat No:166X/181X
2 Pfg. To 84 Pfg. Zwickau, mint never hinged, nice set, Michel 110,- expertized Dr. Böheim BPP (166X/181X) 2 Pfg. bis 84 Pfg. Zwickau, postfrisch, schöner Satz, Michel 110,- gepr. Dr. Böheim BPP (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-17-2019, 04:00:00 EST
Sale No: 168
Lot No:6907
Cat No:166X/181X
2 to 84 penny various places, used, superb in every respect (choice copy), Michel 300,- expertized Böheim BPP, Modry BPP, calf BPP, Harmel VPP (166X/181X) 2 bis 84 Pfennig verschiedene Orte, gestempelt, Kabinett, Michel 300,- gepr. Böheim BPP, Modry BPP, Kalb BPP, Harmel VPP (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 168
Lot No:9469
Cat No:179 X
60 Pfg. Light Adorf, used, superb in every respect (choice copy), Michel 400,- expertized Dr. Böheim BPP (179 X) 60 Pfg. hell Adorf, gestempelt, Kabinett, Michel 400,- gepr. Dr. Böheim BPP (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-18-2019, 04:00:00 EST
Sale No: 168
Lot No:9470
Cat No:179X
Lightly 60 Netzschkau, mint never hinged, superb in every respect (choice copy), Michel 280,- expertized Dr. Herbst BPP (179X) Helle 60 Netzschkau, postfrisch, Kabinett, Michel 280,- gepr. Dr. Herbst BPP (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 168
Lot No:9471
Cat No:179X
Lightly 60 Zschopau, mint never hinged, superb in every respect (choice copy), Michel 280,- expertized Dr. Modry BPP (179X) Helle 60 Zschopau, postfrisch, Kabinett, Michel 280,- gepr. Dr. Modry BPP (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 168
Lot No:9472
Cat No:179X
60 Pfg. Light Klingenthal, used, superb in every respect (choice copy), Michel 400,- certificate Dr. Böheim BPP (179X) Certificate 60 Pfg. hell Klingenthal, gestempelt, Kabinett, Michel 400,- Attest Dr. Böheim BPP (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 168
Lot No:9473
Symbol:BS
Cat No:179X
60 Pfg. Light Adorf, letter piece, superb in every respect (choice copy), Michel 400,- photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP (179X) Certificate 60 Pfg. hell Adorf, Briefstück, Kabinett, Michel 400,- Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP (Image 1)(Image)