Germany and German Colonies Soviet Zone / GDR / SBZ/DDR Commemorative Stamp Booklet / DDR Sondermarkenheft
Sale No: 162
Lot No:6628
Cat No:SMHD7cg
Special stamp booklets 1 Mark, cap orange / black, with ten values 10 Pfg Silbermann Organ, in perfect condition mint never hinged (a value manufactured stick), Michel 150,- (SMHD7cg) Sondermarkenheftchen 1 Mark, Deckel orange/schwarz, mit zehn Werten 10 Pfg Silbermann-Orgel, tadellos postfrisch (ein Wert Herstellungsbedingte Anhaftung), Mi. 150,- (Image 1)(Image)