Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 173
Serbia / Serbien
Sale No: 173
Lot No:4447
Cat No:Bl.1/2
Souvenir sheets issue "Semendria", souvenir sheet pair, mint never hinged Michel 700.- (Bl.1/2) Blockausgabe "Semendria", Blockpaar, postfrisch Mi. 700.- (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Mar-14-2020, 05:00:00 EST