Records 1 to 7 of 7

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 165

Se-tenants / Deutsches Reich Zusammendrucke

image Sale No: 165
Lot No:3628
Symbol:BST
Cat No:W2.11

Raueisers vines 5 Pfg Germania, date-appropriate cancelled on on piece choise copy, Michel 800,- (W2.11)
Raueiser's Weine + 5 Pfg Germania, zeitgerecht entwertet auf Kabinett-Briefstück, Mi. 800,- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-17-2018, 05:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 165
Lot No:3639
Cat No:S58

8 A1.1, help in need, vertical se-tenant, unused, Michel 240.- (S58)
8 + A1.1, Nothilfe, senkrechter Zusammendruck, ungebraucht, Mi. 240.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 165
Lot No:3648
Cat No:KZ14

5 A1.1 A. 2 5 help in need, horizontal se-tenant, unused, once prefolded, Michel 270.- (KZ14)
5 + A1.1 + A.2 + 5 Nothilfe, waager. Zusammendruck, ungebraucht, einmal vorgefaltet, Mi. 270.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 165
Lot No:3653
Symbol:BST
Cat No:S95

X 8 Pfg X help in need 1931, date-appropriate cancelled on on piece choise copy, Michel 550,- (S95)
X + 8 Pfg + X Nothilfe 1931, zeitgerecht entwertet auf Kabinett-Briefstück, Mi. 550,- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 165
Lot No:3655
Symbol:BST
Cat No:WZ8

15 Pfg Z Z 15 Pfg help in need 1931, date-appropriate cancelled on on piece choise copy, Michel 600,- (WZ8)
15 Pfg + Z + Z + 15 Pfg Nothilfe 1931, zeitgerecht entwertet auf Kabinett-Briefstück, Mi. 600,- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 165
Lot No:3663
Symbol:o/BS
Cat No:S286/89

4 se-tenants, S286 / 89, used resp on piece with special cancel, Michel 295,- (S286/89)
4 Zusammendrucke, S286/89, gestempelt bzw a. Briefstück mit Sonderstempel, Mi. 295,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 165
Lot No:7692
Symbol:**/o

1932 - 1945, mint never hinged and cancelled, mixed led collection se-tenants complete issues, as well good sets like KZ20 / W62, K22 / W86, K25 / W102 and SK27 / W110, always mint never hinged, in without exception perfect condition, nice collection from collector's estate in 2 stock books, Michel approximate 4.000.-
1932 - 1945, postfrische und gestempelte, gemischt geführte Sammlung Zusammendrucke kompletter Ausgaben, dabei gute Sätze wie KZ20/W62, K22/W86, K25/W102 und SK27/W110, je postfrisch, in ausnahmslos tadelloser Erhaltung, schöne Sammlung aus Sammlernachlass in 2 Steckbüchern, Mi. ca. 4.000.-