15 Pfg bräunlichlila, Einzelfrankatur auf Ortsbrief (oben etwas beschnitten, Bug) APENRADE 1.3.20 mit rückseitigem Dienstsiegel der internationalen Commission
15 Pfg brownish lilac, single franking on local letter (above a little cut in, crease) APENRADE 1.3.20 with on the back official seal of the international commission (5) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jul-15-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 187
Lot No:4100
Cat No:15/28
1 Öre bis 10 Kr. Freimarken mit Aufdruck "1. ZONE", kompletter postfrischer Kabinettsatz, unsigniert, Mi. 180.-
1 oere to 10 Kr. Postal stamps with overprint \"1. Zone\", complete mint never hinged set, superb in every respect, unsigned, Michel 180.- (15/28) (Image 1)(Image)