Records 1 to 5 of 5

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 189

Sachsen Albertinische Linie Kurfürstentum / Saxony
image Sale No: 189
Lot No:432

2/3 Taler, 1691, Johann Georg III., IK, Dav. 810, leicht berieben, wz. Hsp., f. vz.

2 / 3 thaler, 1691, Johann Georg III., IK, Dav. 810, slightly rubbed, watermark. Hsp, f. Extremley fine (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-24-2022, 08:05:17 EST

image Sale No: 189
Lot No:433

Taler, 1764, Friedrich August III., EDC, Sign. St., Kahnt 1065, Schnee 1060, ss-vz.

Thaler, 1764, Friedrich August III., EDC, signed St, Kahnt 1065, snow 1060, very fine to extremly fine. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-24-2022, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 189
Lot No:434

Taler, 1775, Friedrich August III., EDC, Dav. 2690, Kahnt 1074, ss-vz.

Thaler, 1775, Friedrich August III., EDC, Dav. 2690, Kahnt 1074, very fine to extremly fine. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-24-2022, 08:06:46 EST

image Sale No: 189
Lot No:435

Taler, 1782, Friedrich August III., IEC, Dav. 2695, Schnee 1079, ss-vz.

Thaler, 1782, Friedrich August III., IEC, Dav. 2695, snow 1079, very fine to extremly fine. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 95.00

image Sale No: 189
Lot No:436

Taler, 1783, Friedrich August III., IEC, Dav. 2695, Schnee 1079, Kahnt 1081, ss-vz.

Thaler, 1783, Friedrich August III., IEC, Dav. 2695, snow 1079, Kahnt 1081, very fine to extremly fine. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-24-2022, 08:07:23 EST