Sale No: 185
Lot No:3692
Cat No:WZd13/SZd6
3 Pfg bis 12 Pfg Ziffern, alle acht verschiedenen Zusammendrucke, gestempelt, WZd13 Randstauchung sonst tadellos, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2021), Mi. 620.-3 Pfg to 12 Pfg numerals, all eight different se-tenants, used, WZd13 edge compression otherwise in perfect condition, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2021), Michel 620.- (WZd13/SZd6) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Mar-12-2022, 23:59:00 EST