3 Pfg bis 12 Pfg Gebührenzettel mit Unterdruck, gez,hnt und geschnitten, zwei tadellos postfrische S,tze, Mi. 425.-
3 Pfg to 12 Pfg fee label with background, perforated and cut, two in perfect condition mint never hinged sets, Michel 425.- (1/3A,B) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-29-2021, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 180
Lot No:5314
Cat No:1/3A/B
3 Pfg bis 12 Pfg Gebührenzettel mit Unterdruck, gez,hnt und geschnitten, zwei tadellos gestempelte S,tze, Mi. 220.-
3 Pfg to 12 Pfg fee label with background, perforated and cut, two in perfect condition cancelled sets, Michel 220.- (1/3A/B) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 180
Lot No:5315
Cat No:4/6A
3 Pfg bis 12 Pfg Gebührenzettel ohne Unterdruck, gez,hnt, kompletter Satz mit drei Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 300.-
3 Pfg to 12 Pfg fee label without background, perforated, complete set with three values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 300.- (4/6A) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-29-2021, 06:45:02 EST
Sale No: 180
Lot No:5316
Symbol:BS
Cat No:4/6A
3 Pfg bis 12 Pfg Gebührenzettel ohne Unterdruck, gez,hnt, kompletter Satz mit drei Werten, tadellos gestempelt, Mi. 120.-
3 Pfg to 12 Pfg fee label without background, perforated, complete set with three values, neat cancelled, Michel 120.- (4/6A) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-29-2021, 06:45:08 EST
Sale No: 180
Lot No:5317
Cat No:4/6B
3 Pfg bis 12 Pfg Gebührenzettel ohne Unterdruck, geschnitten, kompletter Satz mit drei Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 700.-
3 Pfg to 12 Pfg fee label without background, cut, complete set with three values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 700.- (4/6B) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 270.00
Closed..May-29-2021, 06:45:19 EST
Sale No: 180
Lot No:5318
Symbol:BS
Cat No:4/6B
3 Pfg bis 12 Pfg Gebührenzettel ohne Unterdruck, geschnitten, kompletter Satz mit drei Werten, tadellos gestempelt, Mi. 200.-
3 Pfg to 12 Pfg fee label without background, cut, complete set with three values, neat cancelled, Michel 200.- (4/6B) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 180
Lot No:5319
Symbol:BS
Cat No:4bB/6B
3 Pfg bis 12 Pfg Gebührenzettel ohne Unterdruck, 3 Pfg in besserer Farbe schwarz, geschnitten, kompletter Satz mit drei Werten, tadellos gestempelt, Mi. 250.-
3 Pfg to 12 Pfg fee label without background, 3 Pfg in better colour black, cut, complete set with three values, neat cancelled, Michel 250.- (4bB/6B) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 180
Lot No:5320
Cat No:I/IIIA
Nicht verwendet: 3 Pfg bis 12 Pfg Gebührenzettel, drei Werte, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 120.-
Not used: 3 Pfg to 12 Pfg fee label, three values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 120.- (I/IIIA) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 45.00
Sale No: 180
Lot No:5321
Cat No:I/IIIB
Nicht verwendet: 3 Pfg bis 12 Pfg Gebührenzettel, geschnitten, drei Werte, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 450.-
Not used: 3 Pfg to 12 Pfg fee label, cut, three values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 450.- (I/IIIB) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-29-2021, 06:46:00 EST
Sale No: 180
Lot No:5323
Cat No:KWIIIB
Nicht verwendet: 12 Pfg im Kehrdruckpaar, geschnitten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 350.-
Not used: 12 Pfg in the tête-bêche pair, cut, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 350.- (KWIIIB) (Image 1)(Image)