Records 1 to 5 of 5

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 173

Ründeroth / Ründeroth

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:4843
Cat No:K S V A

12 ++ 12 ++ 12 Pfg black / red, perforated vertical Kehr se-tenant with lower margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, extremely rare, by Michel only se-tenant pairs known (K S V A)
12 + 12 + 12 Pfg schwarz/rot, gezähnter senkrechter Kehr-Zusammendruck mit Unterrand, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, äußerst selten, im Mi. nur Zusammendruck-Paare bekannt (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-14-2020, 05:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:4844
Cat No:K W IV A

12 ++ 12 ++ 12 Pfg black / red, perforated horizontal Kehr se-tenant with right upper corner of the sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, extremely rare, by Michel only se-tenant pairs known (K W IV A)
12 + 12 + 12 Pfg schwarz/rot, gezähnter waagerechter Kehr-Zusammendruck mit rechter oberer Bogenecke, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, äußerst selten, im Mi. nur Zusammendruck-Paare bekannt (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:4846
Cat No:S Zd VIII A

6 ++ 3 ++ 6 Pfg black / green, perforated vertical se-tenant with lower margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, extremely rare, by Michel only se-tenant pairs known (S Zd VIII A)
6 + 3 + 6 Pfg schwarz/grün, gezähnter senkrechter Zusammendruck mit Unterrand, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, äußerst selten, im Mi. nur Zusammendruck-Paare bekannt (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:4847
Cat No:W Zd IVA

6 ++ 3 ++ 6 Pfg black / blue, perforated horizontal se-tenant with right upper corner of the sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, extremely rare, by Michel only se-tenant pairs known (W Zd IVA)
6 + 3 + 6 Pfg schwarz/blau, gezähnter waagerechter Zusammendruck mit rechter oberer Bogenecke, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, äußerst selten, im Mi. nur Zusammendruck-Paare bekannt (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:4849
Cat No:1a+bA/3A

3 to 12 Pf with 3 Pf in both colours in perfect condition mint never hinged (1 b A, 2 A and 3 A expertized Zierer BPP), Michel 125,-- (1a+bA/3A)
3 bis 12 Pf mit 3 Pf in beiden Farben tadellos postfrisch (1bA, 2A und 3A gepr. Zierer BPP), Mi. 125,-- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 25.00