Records 1 to 5 of 5

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 164

Postage Due Stamps Danzig / Danzig Portomarken

image Sale No: 164
Lot No:4017
Cat No:5U

75 Pfg postage due stamp, unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 120.- (5U)
75 Pfg Portomarke, ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 120.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-07-2018, 06:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 164
Lot No:4021
Cat No:12PU

500 Pfg postage due stamp, proof in black on paper unwatermarked, without gum, unperforated, faultless condition, rare, Michel 130.- (12PU)
500 Pfg Portomarke, Probedruck in schwarz auf Papier ohne Wz., ohne Gummierung, ungezähnt, tadellose Erhaltung, selten, Mi. 130.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 164
Lot No:4023
Symbol:oo
Cat No:18Y

400 penny postage due stamp, watermark 3Y (lying Stiches), date-appropriate cancelled "Oliva c 23.1.23", faultless, genuine used very rare stamp, photo expertize Soecknick BPP (2017) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 1.500.- (18Y) Certificate
400 Pfennig Portomarke, Wz. 3Y (liegende Maschen), zeitgerecht entwertet "Oliva c 23.1.23", tadellos erhalten, echt gestempelt sehr seltene Marke, Fotoattest Soecknick BPP (2017): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.500.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 405.00

Sold For 405

image Sale No: 164
Lot No:4024
Symbol:oo
Cat No:19Y

500 Pf. small coat of arms, in perfect condition, used, expertized Infla / Gruber BPP, Michel 400,- (19Y)
500 Pf. kleines Wappen, tadellos, gestempelt, gepr. Infla/Gruber BPP, Mi. 400,- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 164
Lot No:4031
Symbol:oo
Cat No:43/47

10 Pf. -100 Pf. cobalt / black, used and except for 10 Pf. and 60 Pf. expertized Gruber BPP, Michel 550.- (43/47)
10 Pf. -100 Pf. kobalt/schwarz, gest. u. bis auf 10 Pf. und 60 Pf. gepr. Gruber BPP, Mi. 550.- (Image 1) (Image)