Sale No: 189
Lot No:3786
Cat No:13X
25 Mark Ozeanreederei, tadellos, postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP, Mi. 650,-25 Mark Ocean shipping company, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP, Michel 650,- (13X) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2022, 23:59:00 EST