1 / 2 Gr. orange brown, neat cancelled box cancel of 2 lines "ABBEHAUSEN", as well interesting False attitude (day and month exchanges), on all sides having full to wide margins, fresh colors, faultless extremely fine copy, photo expertize Berger BPP "the stamp is genuine, perfect quality. A nice, mostly large margined stamp. ", Michel 650.- (11b) Certificate 1/2 Gr. orangebraun, sauber gestempelt Ra2 "ABBEHAUSEN", dabei interessante Fehleinstellung (Tag und Monat vertauscht), allseits voll- bis breitrandig, farbfrisch, tadelloses Kabinettstück, Fotoattest Berger BPP "Die Marke ist echt, einwandfreie Erhaltung. Eine schöne, meist breitrandige Marke.", Mi. 650.- (Image 1)(Image)