Records 1 to 13 of 13

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 173

Official stamp German Reich / Deutsches Reich Dien

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:3014
Cat No:65

10 Pfg orange, centric cancellation "DARMSTADT * 1 3.6.22", for a coil stamp very well perforated, expertized Tworek BPP / Infla, Michel 650.- (65)
10 Pfg orange, zentrisch gestempelt "DARMSTADT * 1 3.6.22", für eine Rollenmarke sehr gut gezähnt, gepr. Tworek BPP / Infla, Mi. 650.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-14-2020, 05:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:3017
Cat No:83b

200 Mill. Basket cover in b-colour in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Meyer BPP, Michel 200,-- (83b)
200 Mill. Korbdeckel in b-Farbe tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Meyer BPP, Mi. 200,-- (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 44.00

Sold For 44

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:3021
Cat No:87+88 P OR

20 Mrd (Billion). Mark upper margin plate A and 50 Mrd (Billion). Mark upper margin plate B always in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 240,-- (87+88 P OR)
20 Mrd. Mark Oberrnad Platte A und 50 Mrd. Mark Oberrand Platte B je tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 240,-- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:3022
Cat No:88

50 Mrd (Billion). Used, expertized Infla / Peschl, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 260,- (88) Certificate
50 Mrd. gest., gepr. Infla/Peschl, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 260,- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 35.00

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:3025
Cat No:95Y

800 Tsd. On 30 Pfg., used, expertized Infla / Peschl, Michel 400,- (95Y)
800 Tsd. auf 30 Pfg., gest., gepr. Infla/Peschl, Mi. 400,- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:3027
Cat No:100a Abart

5 Pfg basket cover pattern with snake imprint with distinctive vertical shifted overprint, therefore "stamp / service", round cancelled "2.6.26", lower left partly a little flat, otherwise well perforated, decorative and rare piece (100a Abart)
5 Pfg Korbdeckelmuster mit Schlangenaufdruck mit markant vertikal verschobenem Aufdruck, somit "Marke / Dienst", rundgestempelt "2.6.26", unten links teils etwas flach, sonst gut gezähnt, dekoratives und seltenes Stück (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:3028
Cat No:101PbHT

10 Pfg lilac-rose, plate flaw "crack in rosette", in perfect condition unused with original gumming (101PbHT)
10 Pfg lilarosa, Plattenfehler "Sprung in Rosette", tadellos ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 18.00

Sold For 18

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:3029
Cat No:105b P OR

3 Pf in b-colour upper margin plate in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel - , (105b P OR)
3 Pf in b-Farbe Oberrand Platte tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. -,- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:3030
Cat No:114/31

3-60 Pfg. Basket cover pattern complete mint never hinged, partly margin copies, 40 Pfg. With lying watermark, Michel 315.- (114/31)
3-60 Pfg. Korbdeckelmuster komplett postfrisch, teils Randstücke, 40 Pfg. mit liegendem Wasserzeichen, Mi. 315.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:3032
Cat No:121Y+123Y P OR

40 Pf and 10 Pf vermilion always watermarked Y upper margin plate in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 370,-- (121Y+123Y P OR)
40 Pf und 10 Pf zinnoberrot je mit Wasserzeichen Y Oberrand Platte tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 370,-- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:3034
Cat No:135y

6 Pfg. Opal green watermarked, horizontal gum rippling, mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 220,- (135y)
6 Pfg. opalgrün mit Wz., waager. Gummiriffelung, postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 220,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 36.00

Sold For 36

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:3035
Cat No:144/54

1 - 40 Pfg party offical stamps watermarked, 11 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 150.- (144/54)
1 - 40 Pfg Parteidienstmarken mit Wz., 11 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 150.- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:7942
Cat No:84/86

2 Mrd (Billion). And 10 Mrd (Billion). Mark "snake imprint" always neat cancelled and expertized Infla, Michel 330,-- (84/86)
2 Mrd. und 10 Mrd. Mark "Schlangenaufdruck" je tadellos gestempelt und gepr. Infla, Mi. 330,-- (Image 1) (Image)