Records 1 to 5 of 5

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 167

Official stamp German Reich / Deutsches Reich Dien

image Sale No: 167
Lot No:1978
Cat No:9/14

2 - 25 Pfg offical count stamps for Baden in perfect condition unused complete with small hinge, Michel 120,-- (9/14)
2 - 25 Pfg Zähldienstmarken für Baden tadellos ungebraucht komplett mit Erstfalz, Mi. 120,-- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 25.00
Sold...EUR 23.00

Closed..Mar-16-2019, 06:00:00 EST
Sold For 23

image Sale No: 167
Lot No:1981
Cat No:27I

30 Pfg with PF " '0' the indication of value inside not hatched", neat cancelled, Michel 160.- (27I)
30 Pfg mit PF " '0' der Wertangabe innen nicht schraffiert", tadellos gestempelt, Mi. 160.- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 11.00

Sold For 11

image Sale No: 167
Lot No:1988
Cat No:114/31

3 - 60 Pfg straw hat pattern, 18 values complete mint never hinged, Michel 280.- undervalued (114/31)
3 - 60 Pfg Strohhutmuster, 18 Werte komplett postfrisch, Mi. 280.- unterbewertet (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 167
Lot No:1989
Cat No:119yPOR

20 Pfg straw hat pattern, watermark sideways, plate printing from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 300.- (119yPOR)
20 Pfg Strohhutmuster, Wasserzeichen liegend, Plattendruck aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 300.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 167
Lot No:1996
Symbol:BF
Cat No:169b

6 Pfg blackish purple violet, correctly franked single franking on postcard from 24.3.45 from Badenweiler to Untermünstertal, faultless legitimate condition, rare! (169b)
6 Pfg schwärzlichpurpurviolett, portogerechte EF auf Postkarte vom 24.3.45 von Badenweiler nach Untermünstertal, tadellose Bedarfserhaltung, selten! (Image 1) (Image)