Records 1 to 7 of 7

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 166

Official stamp German Reich / Deutsches Reich Dien

image Sale No: 166
Lot No:3791
Cat No:I

Fee label for service shipments of the railroad, large margins all around, from right margin of sheet, unused with original gum, Michel 750.- undervalued (I)
Gebührenzettel für Dienstsendungen der Eisenbahn, allseits breitrandig, vom rechten Bogenrand, ungebraucht mit original Gummi, Mi. 750.- unterbewertet (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 166
Lot No:3793
Symbol:BF
Cat No:I

Railway fee list on folded letter from "Erford 7 10" (1875) to Gotha, in perfect condition, photo expertize Hennies BPP, Michel 400.- (I) Certificate
Eisenbahngebührenzettel auf Faltbrief von "ERFURT 7 10" (1875) nach Gotha, tadellos, Fotobefund Hennies BPP, Mi. 400.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 166
Lot No:3798
Cat No:19b

20 Pfg Prussian-blue, neat cancelled, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel 950.- (19b) Certificate
20 Pfg preußischblau, tadellos gestempelt, Fotoattest Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 950.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 166
Lot No:3804
Cat No:60Y

20 Pfg., watermark rings, used, expertized including Klinkhammer BPP, Michel 400,- (60Y)
20 Pfg., Wasserzeichen Ringe, gestempelt, geprüft unter anderem Klinkhammer BPP, Mi. 400,- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 166
Lot No:3819
Cat No:113P OR (2)

80 Pfg. Stephan, plate printing, four block from upper margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 300.- (113P OR (2))
80 Pfg. Stephan, Plattendruck, Vierblock vom Oberrand, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 300.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 166
Lot No:3820
Cat No:114/31

3 Pfg - 60 Pfg straw pattern, 18 values mint never hinged complete, unsigned, Michel 280.- undervalued (114/31)
3 Pfg - 60 Pfg Strohmuster, 18 Werte postfrisch komplett, unsigniert, Mi. 280.- unterbewertet (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 166
Lot No:3822
Cat No:132/77

1934 - 1944, all 4 sets faction and government services stamp mint never hinged, complete, Michel 295,- (132/77)
1934 - 1944, alle 4 Sätze Partei und Behördendienstmarken postfrisch, komplett, Mi. 295,- (Image 1) (Image)