Records 1 to 14 of 14

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 165

Official stamp German Reich / Deutsches Reich Dien

image Sale No: 165
Lot No:3567
Cat No:9/14

2 Pfg - 25 Pfg offical count stamps, used, Michel 190.- (9/14)
2 Pfg - 25 Pfg Zähldienstmarken, gest., Mi. 190.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-17-2018, 05:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 165
Lot No:3571
Cat No:53I

10 Pfg rose red, plate flaw I, used, expertized Infla Berlin, Michel 200.- (53I)
10 Pfg rosarot, Plattenfehler I, gest., gepr. Infla Berlin, Mi. 200.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 165
Lot No:3574
Cat No:65

10 Pfg orange, used, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP "genuine and immaculate", Michel 600.- (65) Certificate
10 Pfg orange, gestempelt, Fotoattest Weinbuch BPP "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 600.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 165
Lot No:3581
Cat No:75Y

20 M. brown lilac, watermark Y, used, abridged certificate Weinbuch BPP, Michel 190.- (75Y) Certificate
20 M. braunlila, Wz.Y, gest., Kurzbefund Weinbuch BPP, Mi. 190.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 36.00

Sold For 36

image Sale No: 165
Lot No:3582
Cat No:75Y

20 M. brown lilac, watermark Y, used, expertized Weinbuch BPP, Michel 190.- (75Y)
20 M. braunlila, Wz.Y, gest., gepr. Weinbuch BPP, Mi. 190.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 36.00

Sold For 36

image Sale No: 165
Lot No:3583
Cat No:79I

300 M. yellow green, plate flaw I, abridged certificate Weinbuch BPP, Michel 200.- (79I) Certificate
300 M. gelbgrün, Plattenfehler I, Kurzbefund Weinbuch BPP, Mi. 200.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 44.00

Sold For 44

image Sale No: 165
Lot No:3592
Cat No:86

10 Billions Mark used abridged certificate Weinbuch BPP, Michel 180.- (86) Certificate
10 Milld. M. gest. Kurzbefund Weinbuch BPP, Mi. 180.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 36.00

Sold For 36

image Sale No: 165
Lot No:3595
Cat No:87

20 Billions Mark, used abridged certificate Weinbuch BPP, Michel 200.- (87) Certificate
20 Milld. M. , gest. Kurzbefund Weinbuch BPP, Mi. 200.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 36.00

Sold For 36

image Sale No: 165
Lot No:3604
Cat No:122(4) HAN

60 Pfg numeral of value, block of four with lower margin with HAN "V 13079.29", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 50.- (122(4) HAN)
60 Pfg Wertziffer, 4er-Block mit Unterrand mit HAN "V 13079.29", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 50.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 32.00

Sold For 32

image Sale No: 165
Lot No:3606
Cat No:135y

6 Pfg with horizontal gum rippling, in perfect condition, used, expertized Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel 500,- (135y)
6 Pfg mit waager. Gummiriffelung, tadellos, gest., gepr. Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 500,- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 165
Lot No:3608
Cat No:138b HAN

12 Pfg official stamp in b-colour, horizontal lower margin pair with HAN "22848.41", mint never hinged, unsigned, minimal creasely, photo expertize certificate engineer High man (2017) ". . . Mint never hinged. The stamps are genuine and have original gumming. ", Michel 300.- (138b HAN) Certificate
12 Pfg Dienstmarke in b-Farbe, waagerechtes Unterrand-Paar mit HAN "22848.41", postfrisch, unsigniert, minimal bügig, Fotobefund Dipl.-Ing. Hohmann (2017) "... postfrisch. Die Marken sind echt und haben Originalgummierung.", Mi. 300.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 165
Lot No:8357
Cat No:84/86

2, 5 and 10 Mrd (Billion) Mark snake imprint always round cancelled with slight restrictions in the perforation, minimal higher signed Oechsner BPP / Infla, Michel 440.- (84/86)
2, 5 und 10 Mrd Mark Schlangenaufdruck je rundgestempelt mit leichten Einschränkungen in der Zähnung, minimal erhöht gepr. Oechsner BPP/Infla, Mi. 440.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 165
Lot No:8358
Cat No:119Y

20 Pf straw hat pattern watermarked Y in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 110.- (119Y)
20 Pf Strohhutmuster mit Wasserzeichen Y tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 110.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 21.00

Sold For 21
Sale No: 165
Lot No:8533

1920, mint never hinged inventory with 9 complete overprint sets on Bavaria (D 34 - 51), as well the key value block of four, Michel 720.- Photos of this collection
1920, postfrischer Bestand mit 9 kompletten Aufdruckserien auf Bayern (D 34 - 51), dabei der Höchstwert im Viererblock, Mi. 720.-