Germany and German Colonies Official Stamps Saar / Saargebiet Dienstmarken
Sale No: 170
Lot No:4868
Cat No:33/44
10 C. - 100 Fr. Official stamps, as well the 20 F. With left margin of sheet, 12 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 150.- (33/44) 10 C. - 100 Fr. Dienstmarken, dabei die 20 F. mit linkem Bogenrand, 12 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 150.- (Image 1)(Image)