Germany and German Colonies Official Stamps Norddeutscher Postbezirk
Sale No: 170
Lot No:1517
Cat No:6/9
1 Kreuzer to 7 Kreuzer official stamps, complete set with 4 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned. (6/9) 1 Kreuzer bis 7 Kreuzer Dienstmarken, kpl. Satz mit 4 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert. (Image 1)(Image)