Germany and German Colonies Occupation WWII/Fieldpost / Bes. II. Weltkrieg/Fel Sarny / Sarny
Sale No: 170
Lot No:5178
Symbol:BS
Cat No:4A,5Ab,5Ba,6A
50 Kop., 1, 50 Krb. Thin paper as well ordinary paper and 3, 00 Krb. Postal stamps on piece, neat cancelled, following types are present: 4 AI, 5 A-levels, 5 BaxII, 6 AI, photo expertize Brunel VP (2018) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 990.- (4A,5Ab,5Ba,6A) Certificate 50 Kop., 1,50 Krb. dünnes Papier sowie gewöhnliches Papier und 3,00 Krb. Freimarken auf Briefstück, tadellos gestempelt, folgende Typen sind enthalten: 4AI, 5AbI, 5BaxII, 6AI, Fotoattest Brunel VP (2018): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 990.- (Image 1)(Image)