1, 20 on 1 Kop., mint never hinged, signed wild boar and Mikulski, Michel 500,- (4) 1,20 auf 1 Kop., postfrisch, sign. Keiler und Mikulski, Mi. 500,- (Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 182.00
Closed..Mar-16-2019, 06:00:00 EST
Sold For 182
Sale No: 167
Lot No:3582
Cat No:6
1, 20 on 5 Kop., used, signed Mikulski, photo expertize Krischke: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 500,- (6) Certificate 1,20 auf 5 Kop., gestempelt, sign. Mikulski, Fotoattest Krischke: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 500,- (Image 1)(Image)