Germany and German Colonies Occupation WWII/Fieldpost / Bes. II. Weltkrieg/Fel Macedonia / Mazedonien
Sale No: 164
Lot No:4437
Cat No:1/8
1 lev on 10 St. To 30 lev on 14 lev postal stamps, complete set to 8 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed, Michel 300.- (1/8) 1 Lew auf 10 St. bis 30 Lew auf 14 Lew Freimarken, kompletter Satz zu 8 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, signiert, Mi. 300.- (Image 1)(Image)