Germany and German Colonies Occupation WWII/Fieldpost / Bes. II. Weltkrieg/Fel Luga / Luga
Sale No: 167
Lot No:3785
Cat No:I/V
Not issued: 20 to 60 Kop. On 5 to 30 Kop., 5 values complete mint never hinged, 5 and 30 Kop. Always right margin copy, expertized Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP, Michel 900,- (I/V) Nicht zur Ausgabe gelangt: 20 bis 60 Kop. auf 5 bis 30 Kop., 5 Werte kpl. postfrisch, 5 und 30 Kop. je rechtes Randstück, gepr. Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP, Mi. 900,- (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Mar-16-2019, 06:00:00 EST
Sale No: 167
Lot No:3786
Cat No:I/V
20 on 5 K. - 60 on 30 K. Complete unused, 20 on 5 K. A perf short, signed Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP, Michel 380.- (I/V) 20 auf 5 K. - 60 auf 30 K. komplett ungebraucht, 20 auf 5 K. ein Zahn kurz, signiert Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP, Mi. 380.- (Image 1)(Image)