Germany and German Colonies Occupation WWII/Fieldpost / Bes. II. Weltkrieg/Fel General Government - Presentation Booklets
Sale No: 170
Lot No:5074
Cat No:GA1/42
Gift album with Michel-no. 12 - 100, 0 D1 - 24, Z 1 - 4 and radio stamps, without dedication, signed Pfeiffer BPP, Michel 1.800.- (GA1/42) Geschenkalbum mit Mi.-Nr. 12 - 100,0 D1 - 24, Z 1 - 4 und Rundfunkmarken, ohne Widmung, signiert Pfeiffer BPP, Mi. 1.800.-
Closed..Aug-31-2019, 06:00:00 EST
Sale No: 170
Lot No:5075
Gift booklet premium stamps, award 1943 / 44, traces of usage, signed Pfeiffer BPP Geschenkheft Prämienmarken, Prämierung 1943/44, Gebrauchsspuren, signiert Pfeiffer BPP