Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 161
Occupation WWII/Fieldpost / Bes. II. Weltkrieg/Fel
Estonia Odenpäh / Estland - Lokalausgabe Odenpäh
Sale No: 161
Lot No:4112
Cat No:1B
20 Kop. coat of arms design, cut, 2nd edition - 5. printing period, types features IIh to Eo Vaher, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Thilo Nagler VP (2017) "genuine and immaculate", Michel 3.500.- - very rare stamp! (1B) Certificate 20 Kop. Wappenzeichnung, geschnitten, 2. Auflage - 5. Druckperiode, Typenmerkmale IIh nach Eo Vaher, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Thilo Nagler VP (2017) "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 3.500.- - sehr seltene Marke! (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 1,400.00
Closed..Mar-17-2018, 05:00:00 EST