Germany and German Colonies Occupation WWII/Fieldpost / Bes. II. Weltkrieg/Fel Dänische Legion / Dänemark
Sale No: 165
Lot No:5298
Cat No:I/III
25 °re to 1 crown "views 1944", complete set with three values, in perfect condition mint never hinged respectively 25 °re with stronger fingerprints, unsigned, Michel 1.200.- (I/III) + 25 Öre bis + 1 Krone "Ansichten 1944", kompletter Satz mit drei Werten, tadellos postfrisch bzw. 25 Öre mit stärkeren Fingerspuren, unsigniert, Mi. 1.200.- (Image 1)(Image)