Records 1 to 7 of 7

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 191

Netzschkau-Reichenbach / Netzschkau-Reichenbach
image Sale No: 191
Lot No:1985
Cat No:1aI

1 Pfg Hitler dunkelgrau, mit lokalem Aufdruck - Type I, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm, Mi. 100.-

1 Pfg Hitler dark gray, with local overprint - type I, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm, Michel 100.- (1aI) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 25.00

Closed..Apr-01-2023, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 191
Lot No:1986
Cat No:2IIb(4)

3 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck - Type IIb, Viererblock, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 160.-

3 Pfg Hitler with local overprint - type IIb, block of four, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 160.- (2IIb(4)) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 35.00

image Sale No: 191
Lot No:1987
Cat No:2P

3 Pfg Hitler mit Probeaufdruck "12 waagerechte Striche und 1945", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Opitz und Sturm, Mi. 250.-

3 Pfg Hitler with sample overprint \"12 horizontal lines and 1945\", impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Opitz and storm, Michel 250.- (2P) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 191
Lot No:1988
Cat No:6I(4)

8 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck in Type I, Viererblock, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP, Mi. 160.-

8 Pfg Hitler with local overprint in type I, block of four, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP, Michel 160.- (6I(4)) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 191
Lot No:1989
Cat No:6IIb(4)

8 Pfg Hitler mit Aufdruck in Type IIb, Viererblock, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Richter und Sturm BPP, Mi. 300.-

8 Pfg Hitler with overprint in type IIb, block of four, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Richter and storm BPP, Michel 300.- (6IIb(4)) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 191
Lot No:1990
Symbol:BF
Cat No:8I

12 Pfg Hitler mit Lokalaufdruck in Type I auf Sammlerbrief, Umschlag mittig gefaltet, entwertet "Netzschkau -2.8.45", gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. für Bedarfsbelege 600.-

12 Pfg Hitler with local overprint in type I on philatelic letter, cover centered folded, cancelled \"Netzschkau -2.8.45\", expertized Zierer BPP, Michel for legitimate documents 600.- (8I) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 191
Lot No:1991
Symbol:BS
Cat No:8IIa,IIb

12 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck - Type IIa (1) und IIb (9), waagerechter Zehnerstreifen vom rechten Bogenrand, Feld 51 - 60, gestempelt "Netzschkau 25.7.45" auf Briefstück, fünf Mal in der Zähnung gefaltet, eine Marke Einriss, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 142.-++

12 Pfg Hitler with local overprint - type IIa (1) and IIb (9), horizontal strip of ten from right margin of sheet, field 51 - 60, used \"Netzschkau 25.7.45\" on piece, five time in the perforation folded, one stamp tear, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 142.-+plus (8IIa,IIb) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 25.00