Records 1 to 4 of 4

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 178

Netzschkau-Reichenbach / Netzschkau-Reichenbach

image Sale No: 178
Lot No:6499
Cat No:4I,IIa,IIb

5 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, Aufdrucktypen I, IIa, IIb, 3 Werte, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP oder Zierer BPP, Mi. 197.-

5 Pfg Hitler with local overprint, overprint types I, IIa, IIb, 3 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP or Zierer BPP, Michel 197.- (4I,IIa,IIb) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-24-2021, 23:59:59 EST

image Sale No: 178
Lot No:6503
Cat No:6IIc

8 Pfg Hitler mit Aufdruck in Type IIc, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Kunz BPP (2018): "einwandfrei", Mi. 160.-

8 Pfg Hitler with overprint in type IIc, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Kunz BPP (2018) : "perfect", Michel 160.- (6IIc) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 178
Lot No:6508
Symbol:BS
Cat No:9IIb

15 Pfg Hitler mit Aufdruck in Type IIb, tadellos gestempelt "Netzschkau b -6.8.45" auf Briefstück, Fotobefund Kunz BPP (2018): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 250.-

15 Pfg Hitler with overprint in type IIb, neat cancelled "Netzschkau b -6.8.45" on letter piece, photo expertize Kunz BPP (2018) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 250.- (9IIb) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 178
Lot No:6509
Cat No:11IIa

20 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck - Type IIa, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP, Mi. 320.-

20 Pfg Hitler with local overprint - type IIa, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP, Michel 320.- (11IIa) (Image 1) (Image)