1 Pfg. - 1 M. Hitler, as well 6 Pfg. In both perforations, signed storm, Michel 660.- (2/21A,B) 1 Pfg. - 1 M. Hitler, dabei 6 Pfg. in beiden Zähnungen, signiert Sturm, Mi. 660.- (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Nov-22-2019, 04:00:00 EST
Sale No: 171
Lot No:6281
Cat No:32b Abart(4)
6 Pfg Hitler with distinctive vertical shifted overprint, this through it over 2 stamps going, block of four, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, decorative unit (32b Abart(4)) 6 Pfg Hitler mit markant vertikal verschobenem Aufdruck, dieser dadurch über 2 Marken gehend, 4er-Block, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, dekorative Einheit (Image 1)(Image)