Sale No: 184
Lot No:471
Cat No:6
3 Sgr. schwärzlichbraunocker, postfrischer 4er-Block aus der linken unteren Bogenecke mit Reihenzählern, Bogenränder mit Falzen, bis auf einige kleine Stockfleckchen tadellos, Fotoattest Berger BPP.3 Sgr. Blackish brown-ochre, mint never hinged block of four from the left lower corner of the sheet with row number, sheet margins with hinges, except for a few small little stain in perfect condition, photo expertize Berger BPP. (6) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-14-2022, 23:59:00 EST