Records 1 to 3 of 3

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 184

Marienwerder / Marienwerder
image Sale No: 184
Lot No:4313
Symbol:BS
Cat No:17x

50 Pfg Germania auf mittelchromgelbem Papier auf Briefstück, zentrisch gestempelt K1 "MARIENBURG 16 6 20", sehr seltene Marke, gepr. Mikulski AIEP mit Fotoattest: ... dass diese Marke echt ist: 15 Marke im Druckbogen zu 20 Stück, und auch echt gestempelt wurde. Erhaltung: gut, etwas nach rechts dezentriert und sehr kräftig gestempelt.", Mi. 1.000.-

50 Pfg Germania on chrome yellow paper on piece, centric cancellation single circle postmark \"MARIENBURG 16 6 20\", very rare stamp, expertized Mikulski International Association for Philatelie Experts with photo certificate: . That this stamp are genuine: 15 stamp in the printing sheet to 20 pieces, also genuine used was. Preservation: good, a little to the right off-center and very strong used. \", Michel 1.000.- (17x) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-14-2022, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 184
Lot No:4314
Symbol:BS
Cat No:27HAN U

1,25 Mark Deutsches Reich mit dreizeiligem Bdr.-Aufdruck "Marienwerder", Unterrandstück mit Ur-HAN "H 2024.20", tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, Fotobefund Nagler VP (2015) "einwandfrei", Mi. 140.-

1, 25 Mark German Reich with three line typography overprint \"Marienwerder\", lower margin copy with Original-HAN \"H 2024.20\", neat cancelled on piece, photo expertize Nagler VP (2015) \"perfect\", Michel 140.- (27HAN U) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 184
Lot No:4315
Symbol:BS
Cat No:28HAN U

1,50 Mark Deutsches Reich mit dreizeiligem Bdr.-Aufdruck "Marienwerder", Unterrandstück mit Ur-HAN "H 3408.20", tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, Fotobefund Nagler VP (2015) "einwandfrei", Mi. 140.-

1, 50 Mark German Reich with three line typography overprint \"Marienwerder\", lower margin copy with Original-HAN \"H 3408.20\", neat cancelled on piece, photo expertize Nagler VP (2015) \"perfect\", Michel 140.- (28HAN U) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)