Germany and German Colonies Marienwerder / Marienwerder
Sale No: 163
Lot No:6186
Cat No:19
80 Pfg. centric cancellation, in perfect condition, signed Mikulski, Michel 150,- (19) 80 Pfg. zentrisch gestempelt, tadellos, signiert Mikulski, Mi. 150,- (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jul-13-2018, 06:00:00 EST
Sale No: 163
Lot No:6187
Cat No:20
1 M used, in perfect condition, signed photo expertize Klein BPP, Michel 200.- (20) Certificate 1 M gest., tadellos, signiert Fotobefund Klein BPP, Mi. 200.- (Image 1)(Image)