Records 1 to 3 of 3

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 180

Mühlberg / Mühlberg

image Sale No: 180
Lot No:5261
Cat No:1/15

1 Pfg - 60 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, überkompletter Satz mit 18 Werten, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Hager bzw. Richter, in unserer 162. Auktion erzielte ein nicht so kompletter Satz bereits 250.- Euro zzgl. Aufgeld!

1 Pfg - 60 Pfg Hitler with local overprint, more then complete set with 18 values, mint never hinged, faultless condition, expertized Lean respectively Richter, in of our 162. Auction obtained a not so complete set already 250.- Euro+percentage of bid price! (1/15) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-29-2021, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 180
Lot No:5262
Symbol:BS
Cat No:1/15

1 Pfg - 60 Pfg Hitler mit lokalen Aufdrucken, kompletter Satz alle 15 Werte auf Blankounterlage - gestempelt "Mühlberg (Elbe) 1 bv 02.8.45", ideale Briefstücke, gepr. Hager

1 Pfg - 60 Pfg Hitler with local overprints, complete set all 15 values on Blankounterlage - used \"Mühlberg (Elbe) 1 bv 02.8.45\", perfect letter pieces, expertized Lean (1/15) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 210.00

image Sale No: 180
Lot No:5264
Symbol:BS
Cat No:16

10 Pfg A. Hitler, Stichtiefdruckmarke mit lokalem Aufdruck, abgestempelt auf Briefstück (oben ausgerissen, Marke tadellos), gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 350.-

10 Pfg A. Hitler, intaglio printing stamp with local overprint, stamped on letter piece (above torn out, stamp in perfect condition), expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 350.- (16) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 125.00
Sold...EUR 125.00

Sold For 125