Germany and German Colonies Lokalausgaben / Local Issues
Sale No: 186
Lot No:6813
Symbol:**/*/
1945 - 1946, postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung mit vielen besseren Ausgaben, einigen Briefen und Karten, etliches mit Altsignaturen
1945 - 1946, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled collection with a lot of better issues, some covers and cards, some with old signs Photos of this collection
Sold...EUR 3,200.00
Closed..May-21-2022, 11:42:45 EST
Sold For 3200
Sale No: 186
Lot No:6814
Symbol:**/*/
1945 - 1946, postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Posten mit besseren Ausgaben
1945 - 1946, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled lot with useful issues
Closed..May-21-2022, 11:42:54 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No:6815
Symbol:**/o
1945 - 1946, überwiegend postfrische Sammlung, vieles geprüft, aber auch fragwürdige Stücke
1945 - 1946, mainly mint never hinged collection, many expertized, but also questionable pieces Photos of this collection
Sold...EUR 3,000.00
Closed..May-21-2022, 11:43:22 EST
Sold For 3000
Sale No: 186
Lot No:6816
Symbol:**/*/
1945 - 1946, postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung mit besseren Ausgaben auf selbstgestalteten Blättern
1945 - 1946, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled collection with useful issues on self-designed pages