Germany and German Colonies Local Issues / Lokalausgaben Westerstede / Westerstede
Sale No: 162
Lot No:3629
Cat No:I/XV
3 Pfg. - 60 Pfg. Hitler with overprint, complete set with 15 values, mostly margin copies respectively corners of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, signed storm (I/XV) 3 Pfg. - 60 Pfg. Hitler mit Aufdruck, kompletter Satz mit 15 Werten, meist Randstücke bzw. Bogenecken, postfrisch, tadellos, signiert Sturm (Image 1)(Image)