Germany and German Colonies Local Issues / Lokalausgaben Strausberg / Strausberg
Sale No: 165
Lot No:6058
Cat No:1/6
1 Pfg - 12 Pfg Hitler with overprint, complete set with 6 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed Richter, Michel 200.- (1/6) 1 Pfg - 12 Pfg Hitler mit Aufdruck, kompletter Satz mit 6 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Richter, Mi. 200.- (Image 1)(Image)