Germany and German Colonies Local Issues / Lokalausgaben Ravensburg / Ravensburg
Sale No: 162
Lot No:3568
Cat No:I/XVIII
1 Pfg. - 80 Pfg. Hitler with overprint, complete set with 10 values, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, signed storm (I/XVIII) 1 Pfg. - 80 Pfg. Hitler mit Aufdruck, kompletter Satz mit 10 Werten, postfrisch, tadellos, signiert Sturm (Image 1)(Image)