Records 1 to 7 of 7

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 162

Local Issues / Lokalausgaben

Ründeroth / Ründeroth
image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3570
Cat No:1/3A-B

3 Pfg. to 12 Pfg. fee label with background, complete perforated and unperforated set, unused, in perfect condition (1/3A-B)
3 Pfg. bis 12 Pfg. Gebührenzettel mit Unterdruck, kompletter gezähnter und ungezähnter Satz, ungebraucht, tadellos (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-19-2018, 05:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3572
Cat No:WZdIII A

6 and 3 Pfg fee label perforated in blue, horizontal se-tenant with right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, unsigned, very well perforated, between the stamps minimal separated, Michel 220.- (WZdIII A)
6 und 3 Pfg Gebührenzettel gezähnt in blau, waagerechter Zusammendruck mit rechter oberer Bogenecke, postfrisch, unsigniert, sehr gut gezähnt, zwischen den Marken minimal angetrennt, Mi. 220.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3573
Symbol:BS
Cat No:3A Ums

12 Pfg fee label perforated in red, horizontal pair, between the stamps unperforated, on window envelope slightly used, right lower corner perforation lots, otherwise well perforated, rare, by Michel not listed (3A Ums)
12 Pfg Gebührenzettel gezähnt in rot, waagerechtes Paar, zwischen den Marken ungezähnt, auf Fensterumschlag leicht gestempelt, rechter unterer Eckzahn lose, sonst gut gezähnt, selten, im Mi. nicht gelistet (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3574
Cat No:KWIIIA

12 Pfg. 12 Pfg. black / red perforated in the horizontal t_te-b_che pair, mint never hinged, in perfect condition with dealer signature storm (St) (KWIIIA)
12 Pfg. + 12 Pfg. schwarz/rot gezähnt im waagerechten Kehrdruckpaar, postfrisch, tadellos mit Händler-Signatur Sturm (St) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 27.00

Sold For 27

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3575
Cat No:WZdIIIA

6 Pfg. 3 Pfg. black / blue perforated in the horizontal se-tenant, mint never hinged, in perfect condition with dealer signature storm (St) (WZdIIIA)
6 Pfg. + 3 Pfg. schwarz/blau gezähnt im waagerechten Zusammendruck, postfrisch, tadellos mit Händler-Signatur Sturm (St) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3576
Cat No:4b/6B

3 Pfg. to 12 Pfg. fee label unperforated without background complete, as well 3 Pfg. in of the rare black colour, mint never hinged always with hinge in the margin, in perfect condition, rare! (4b/6B)
3 Pfg. bis 12 Pfg. Gebührenzettel ungezähnt ohne Unterdruck komplett, dabei 3 Pfg. in der seltenen schwarzen Farbe, postfrisch je mit Falz im Seitenrand, tadellos, selten! (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 330.00

Sold For 330
image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3577
Cat No:WZdIVA

3 Pfg. 6 Pfg. black / green perforated in the horizontal se-tenant, mint never hinged, in perfect condition with dealer signature storm (St) (WZdIVA)
3 Pfg. + 6 Pfg. schwarz/grün gezähnt im waagerechten Zusammendruck, postfrisch, tadellos mit Händler-Signatur Sturm (St) (Image 1) (Image)