Records 1 to 7 of 7

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 162

Local Issues / Lokalausgaben

Netzschkau-Reichenbach / Netzschkau-Reichenbach
image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3505
Cat No:1/11 I

1 Pfg to 20 Pfg Hitler with overprint in type I, 11 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm or Zierer BPP, Michel 950.- (1/11 I)
1 Pfg bis 20 Pfg Hitler mit Aufdruck in Type I, 11 Werte kpl., tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm oder Zierer BPP, Mi. 950.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-19-2018, 05:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3508
Cat No:1IIDD

1 Pfg. Hitler with double overprint in type "IIb", mint never hinged, in perfect condition, multiple signed, and on with dealer signature storm (St) with original selling cards (1IIDD)
1 Pfg. Hitler mit Doppelaufdruck in Type "IIb", postfrisch, tadellos, mehrfach signiert, u.a. mit Händler-Signatur Sturm (St) mit Original-Verkaufskärtchen (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 125.00

Sold For 125

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3511
Symbol:BS
Cat No:1aIIb

1 Pfg Hiltler dark gray with overprint in type IIb, used "Netschkau 1.8.45" on piece, faultless condition, expertized Opitz, Michel 350.- (1aIIb)
1 Pfg Hiltler dunkelgrau mit Aufdruck in Type IIb, gestempelt "Netschkau 1.8.45" auf Briefstück, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Opitz, Mi. 350.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 162
Lot No:3519
Cat No:4IIa

5 Pfg Hitler with overprint in type IIa, from right margin of sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP, Michel 130.- (4IIa)
5 Pfg Hitler mit Aufdruck in Type IIa, vom rechten Bogenrand, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP, Mi. 130.-

Sold...EUR 36.00

Sold For 36

Sale No: 162
Lot No:3520
Cat No:4S

5 Pfg Hitler vertical pair with overprint in type I (above) and type IIb (at the bottom), in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 110.- (4S)
5 Pfg Hitler senkrechtes Paar mit Aufdruck in Type I (oben) und Type IIb (unten), tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 110.-

Sold...EUR 27.00

Sold For 27

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3536
Cat No:9IIc

15 Pfg Hitler with overprint in type IIc, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP, Michel 230.- (9IIc)
15 Pfg Hitler mit Aufdruck in Type IIc, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP, Mi. 230.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3544
Cat No:11IIb

20 Pfg Hitler with overprint in type IIb, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm and Zierer BPP, Michel 250.- (11IIb)
20 Pfg Hitler mit Aufdruck in Type IIb, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm und Zierer BPP, Mi. 250.- (Image 1) (Image)