Records 1 to 3 of 3

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 166

Local Issues / Lokalausgaben

Naumburg / Naumburg
image Sale No: 166
Lot No:7746
Cat No:IXP Klbg

24 Pfg buildings, unperforated trial proofs, 5 values in block form (similar souvenir sheet IIIP), mint never hinged, unsigned, diagonally crease, in this kind very rare (IXP Klbg)
24 Pfg Bauwerke, ungezähnte Probedrucke, 5 Werte in Blockform (ähnlich Bl. IIIP), postfrisch, unsigniert, diagonaler Bug, in dieser Form sehr selten (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 330.00

Closed..Jan-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST
Sold For 330

image Sale No: 166
Lot No:7747

Not issued: 6 Pfg fee label, perforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged
Nicht verausgabt: 6 Pfg Gebührenzettel, gezähnt, tadellos postfrisch (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 166
Lot No:7748

Not issued: 6 Pfg fee label, unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged
Nicht verausgabt: 6 Pfg Gebührenzettel, ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 105.00

Sold For 105