Records 1 to 9 of 9

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 162

Local Issues / Lokalausgaben

Naumburg / Naumburg
image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3496
Cat No:I

6 on 3 Pfg. Hitler, overprint in black, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, signed storm (I)
6 auf 3 Pfg. Hitler, Aufdruck in Schwarz, postfrisch, tadellos, signiert Sturm (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-19-2018, 05:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3497
Cat No:II

12 on 1 Pfg. Hitler, overprint in red, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, signed storm (II)
12 auf 1 Pfg. Hitler, Aufdruck in Rot, postfrisch, tadellos, signiert Sturm (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3498
Symbol:BS
Cat No:II

12 on 1 Pfg. Hitler, overprint in red, upper margin copy on piece, in perfect condition with dealer signature storm (St) (II)
12 auf 1 Pfg. Hitler, Aufdruck in Rot, Oberrandstück auf Briefstück, tadellos mit Händler-Signatur Sturm (St) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3499
Symbol:BS
Cat No:III

12 on 1 Pfg. Hitler, overprint in black, on piece, this with corner crease, stamp in perfect condition, double dealer signature storm (St) (III)
12 auf 1 Pfg. Hitler, Aufdruck in Schwarz, auf Briefstück, dieses mit Eckbug, Marke tadellos, doppelte Händler-Signatur Sturm (St) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3500
Cat No:IV

12 on 3 Pfg. Hitler, overprint in red, mint never hinged, in perfect condition with double dealer signature storm (St) (IV)
12 auf 3 Pfg. Hitler, Aufdruck in Rot, postfrisch, tadellos mit doppelter Händler-Signatur Sturm (St) (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3501
Cat No:6DD

12 Pfg. with front- and on the back overprint I, upper margin copy, mint never hinged, in perfect condition with dealer signature storm (St) with original selling cards, 130,- (6DD)
12 Pfg. mit vorder- und rückseitigem Aufdruck I, Oberrandstück, postfrisch, tadellos mit Händler-Signatur Sturm (St) mit Original-Verkaufskärtchen, 130,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 46.00

Sold For 46

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3502
Cat No:Bl.IP2

5 / 24 Pfg. proof souvenir sheet with border ornaments, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (Bl.IP2)
5/24 Pfg. Probedruck-Block mit Randornamenten, postfrisch, tadellos (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3503
Cat No:7II

10 Pfg. with on the back overprint II, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, signed Richter and Dr. Dub (7II)
10 Pfg. mit rückseitigem Aufdruck II, postfrisch, tadellos, signiert Richter und Dr. Dub (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3504
Cat No:Bl.IP1K

Buildings, Probedruckausgabe in block form (P1) as t_te-b_che pair, in perfect condition mint never hinged, rare piece, expertized Zierer BPP (Bl.IP1K)
Bauwerke, Probedruckausgabe in Blockform (P1) als Kehrdruckpaar, tadellos postfrisch, seltenes Stück, gepr. Zierer BPP (Image 1) (Image)