Records 1 to 6 of 6

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 162

Local Issues / Lokalausgaben

Mühlberg / Mühlberg
image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3485

42 Pfg. Hitler with black overprint, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, signed H. B. Zierer
42 Pfg. Hitler mit schwarzem Aufdruck, postfrisch, tadellos, signiert H.B. Zierer (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-19-2018, 05:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3486

5 Pfg. Hitler with red overprint, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, and on signed twice storm
5 Pfg. Hitler mit rotem Aufdruck, postfrisch, tadellos, u.a. doppelt signiert Sturm (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3487

8 Pfg. Hitler with red overprint, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, signed H. B. Zierer
8 Pfg. Hitler mit rotem Aufdruck, postfrisch, tadellos, signiert H.B. Zierer (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3491

25 Pfg. Hitler with red overprint, unused, in perfect condition, signed Dr. Dub
25 Pfg. Hitler mit rotem Aufdruck, ungebraucht, tadellos, signiert Dr. Dub (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3493
Cat No:1/15

1 Pfg. - 60 Pfg. Hitler with local overprint, complete set with 15 values, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, signed Bartels and storm (1/15)
1 Pfg. - 60 Pfg. Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, kompletter Satz mit 15 Werten, postfrisch, tadellos, signiert Bartels und Sturm (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3495
Cat No:16

10 Pfg. Hitler in the intaglio printing with red overprint, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, signed storm (16)
10 Pfg. Hitler im Stichtiefdruck mit rotem Aufdruck, postfrisch, tadellos, signiert Sturm (Image 1) (Image)