Germany and German Colonies Local Issues / Lokalausgaben Leverkusen / Leverkusen
Sale No: 160
Lot No:7676
Cat No:2
Fee label 1923, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, outstanding quality, an extremely rare stamp, hardly ever offered and in unhinged mint condition of prime rarity, Honor for each large Deutches richly collection! (2) Gebührenzettel 1923, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Luxus, eine äußerst seltene Marke, kaum einmal angeboten und in postfrischer Erhaltung von großer Seltenheit, Zierde für jede große Deutches Reich-Sammlung! (Image 1)(Image)