Records 1 to 3 of 3

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 168

Local Issues / Lokalausgaben

Herrnhut / Herrnhut
image Sale No: 168
Lot No:6176
Cat No:DR798

80 Pf. A. Hitler with overprint, mint never hinged, signed Richter, Michel 500.- (DR798)
80 Pf. A. Hitler mit Aufdruck, postfrisch, sign. Richter, Mi.500.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-17-2019, 04:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 168
Lot No:6177
Cat No:DR799/802

1 RM - 5 RM Hitler with overprint, mint never hinged, signed Richter, Michel 500.- (DR799/802)
1 RM - 5 RM Hitler mit Aufdruck, postfrisch, sign. Richter, Mi. 500.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 168
Lot No:6178
Symbol:BF
Cat No:DR826,u.a.

10 Pf. With men's hat overprint in mixed franking with 2 time 1 Pf., 4 Pf. And 8 Pf. L+¦bau imprint on correctly franked cover from gentlemens hat 11.6.45 to Löbau (DR826,u.a.)
10 Pf. mit Herrenhut-Aufdruck in MiF mit 2mal 1 Pf., 4 Pf. und 8 Pf. Löbauaufdruck a. portoger. Brief von Herrnhut 11.6.45 nach Löbau (Image 1) (Image)