Germany and German Colonies Local Issues / Lokalausgaben Grabow / Grabow
Sale No: 166
Lot No:7653
Symbol:BS
Cat No:11
30 Pfg Hitler, neat cancelled on piece, rare stamp with an edition from only 300 piece, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 800.- (11) 30 Pfg Hitler, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, seltene Marke mit einer Auflage von nur 300 Stück, geprüft Kramp BPP, Mi. 800.- (Image 1)(Image)