Records 1 to 4 of 4

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 162

Local Issues / Lokalausgaben

Grabow / Grabow
image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3307
Symbol:BS
Cat No:2

4 Pfg. Hitler, upper margin copy with local black over painting on piece with stamp "GRABOW c", in perfect condition, signed storm (2)
4 Pfg. Hitler, Oberrandstück mit lokaler Schwärzung auf Briefstück mit Stempel "GRABOW c", tadellos, signiert Sturm (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-19-2018, 05:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3308
Symbol:BS
Cat No:3

5 Pfg. Hitler with local black over painting on piece with stamp "GRABOW c 20.7.45", in perfect condition, signed storm and Kramp BPP (3)
5 Pfg. Hitler mit lokaler Schwärzung auf Briefstück mit Stempel "GRABOW c 20.7.45", tadellos, signiert Sturm und Kramp BPP (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3309
Symbol:BS
Cat No:4b

7 Pfg. Hitler, lower margin copy with local black over painting on piece with stamp "GRABOW c", in perfect condition, signed storm (4b)
7 Pfg. Hitler, Unterrandstück mit lokaler Schwärzung auf Briefstück mit Stempel "GRABOW c", tadellos, signiert Sturm (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3313
Symbol:BS
Cat No:12

40 Pfg. Hitler with local black over painting on piece with stamp "GRABOW c 19.7.45", in perfect condition, photo expertize Dr. Arenz BPP, rare stamp! (12) Certificate
40 Pfg. Hitler mit lokaler Schwärzung auf Briefstück mit Stempel "GRABOW c 19.7.45", tadellos, Fotoattest Dr. Arenz BPP, seltene Marke! (Image 1) (Image)