Records 1 to 8 of 8

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 162

Local Issues / Lokalausgaben

Freudenstadt / Freudenstadt
image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3276
Symbol:BS
Cat No:1

6 Pfg fee label with left margin of sheet on piece with alongside "smoothed 30.10.45", in perfect condition, rare stamp, new photo expertize Dr. Penning BPP (2018) "genuine and immaculate", Michel 900.- for the stamp on cover (1) Certificate
6 Pfg Gebührenzettel mit linkem Bogenrand auf Briefstück mit nebengesetztem "GLATTEN 30.10.45", tadellos, seltener Stempel, neuer Fotobefund Dr. Penning BPP (2018) "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 900.- für den Stempel auf Brief (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-19-2018, 05:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3277
Symbol:BS
Cat No:1I(2)

6 Pfg fee label with Misprint I in the vertical pair with normal stamp on piece with the rarely "KLOSTERREICHENBACH 2.11.45", the upper stamp above backed (obviously through glued close to the edge original slightly worn), the lower stamp small spot, despite the inadequacies scarce unit, expertized server and new photo expertize Dr. Penning BPP (2018), Michel 440.- (1I(2)) Certificate
6 Pfg Gebührenzettel mit Satzfehler I im senkrechten Paar mit Normalmarke auf Briefstück mit dem seltenen "KLOSTERREICHENBACH 2.11.45", die obere Marke oben hinterlegt (offenbar durch Randklebung ursprünglich bestossen), die untere Marke kleiner Fleck, trotz der Unzulänglichkeiten seltene Einheit, gepr. Heber und neuer Fotobefund Dr. Penning BPP (2018), Mi. 440.-+ (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3278
Symbol:BS
Cat No:2(2)

8 Pfg fee label, vertical pair with right margin of sheet on piece with scarce stamp "DORNSTETTEN 28.11.45", in perfect condition, scarce and decorative unit, expertized Haferkamp and new photo expertize Dr. Penning BPP (2018) "genuine and immaculate", Michel 500.- (2(2)) Certificate
8 Pfg Gebührenzettel, senkrechtes Paar mit rechtem Bogenrand auf Briefstück mit seltenem Stempel "DORNSTETTEN 28.11.45", tadellos, seltene und dekorative Einheit, gepr. Haferkamp und neuer Fotobefund Dr. Penning BPP (2018) "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 500.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3279
Symbol:BS
Cat No:3

12 Pfg fee label on piece with scarce "KLOSTERREICHENBACH 5.11.45", in perfect condition, expertized server and new photo expertize Dr. Penning BPP (2018) "genuine and immaculate", Michel 380.- for the stamp on cover (3) Certificate
12 Pfg Gebührenzettel auf Briefstück mit seltenem "KLOSTERREICHENBACH 5.11.45", tadellos, gepr. Heber und neuer Fotobefund Dr. Penning BPP (2018) "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 380.- für den Stempel auf Brief (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3280
Symbol:BS
Cat No:3

12 Pfg fee label with right margin of sheet on piece with scarce "BAIERSBRONN 29.9.45", in perfect condition, expertized Haferkamp and new photo expertize Dr. Penning BPP (2018) "genuine and immaculate", Michel 500.- for the stamp on cover (3) Certificate
12 Pfg Gebührenzettel mit rechtem Bogenrand auf Briefstück mit seltenem "BAIERSBRONN 29.9.45", tadellos, gepr. Haferkamp und neuer Fotobefund Dr. Penning BPP (2018) "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 500.- für den Stempel auf Brief (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3281
Cat No:3wU(3)

12 Pfg fee label, vertical strip of three, only vertical and above perforated, the upper stamp at the bottom, the lower stamps on both sides horizontal unperforated, partly with left margin of sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unique and extreme decorative unit from the remainders of the printing plant, known from the literature local issue rarity, provenance collection Haferkamp, expertized Zierer BPP and new photo expertize Dr. Penning BPP (2018) "the fee label are genuine and find be in perfect unhinged mint quality. " (3wU(3)) Certificate
12 Pfg Gebührenzettel, senkrechter Dreierstreifen, nur senkrecht und oben gezähnt, die obere Marke unten, die unteren Marken beidseitig waagerecht ungezähnt, teils mit linkem Bogenrand, tadellos postfrisch, einmalige und äußerst dekorative Einheit aus den Restbeständen der Druckerei, Literaturbekannte Lokalausgaben-Rarität, ex Sammlung Haferkamp, gepr. Zierer BPP und neues Fotoattest Dr. Penning BPP (2018) "Die Gebührenzettel sind echt und befinden sich in einwandfreier postfrischer Qualität." (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3282
Cat No:4

6 Pfg fee label, neat cancelled, expertized Dr. Pennung BPP, Michel 150.- undervalued (4)
6 Pfg Gebührenzettel, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Dr. Pennung BPP, Mi. 150.- unterbewertet (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 162
Lot No:3283
Symbol:BS
Cat No:5a

8 Pfg fee label, neat cancelled on piece, expertized Dr. Pennung BPP, Michel 280.- undervalued (5a)
8 Pfg Gebührenzettel, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, gepr. Dr. Pennung BPP, Mi. 280.- unterbewertet (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 108.00

Sold For 108